CLASIFICACIONES

III MARATÓ DELS DEMENTS 2016

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:18:54 Sebas Sánchez Saez (Maratón Crevillente)
  2. 05:20:59 David Prades Monfort (Maestrazgo-Trangoworld)
  3. 05:30:25 Victor Bernad Blasco (Team Sport HG)

- Femenino

  1. 06:27:01 Eva Bernat Llorens (CxM Valencia)
  2. 06:48:43 Ester Sofia Alves (Desnivel Positivo)
  3. 07:53:09 Encarna Fernández Galdón (Club-Cor)

MITJA MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 02:10:30 Albert Ferrer Camañes (Maestrazgo-Turisme Portell)
  2. 02:12:03 José Antonio Luna Gimeno (Maratón Crevillente)
  3. 02:12:40 José Carlos Díaz García (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

- Femenino

  1. 02:55:35 Eva Mesado Ortíz (CM Desert Amunt)
  2. 02:59:50 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)
  3. 03:03:08 Raquel Casares López (CA Onda)

II MARATÓ DEMENTS 2015

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:23:02 David Prades Monfort (Maestrazgo-Trangoworld)
  2. 05:27:54 Miguel Ángel Sánchez Cebrián (Independiente)
  3. 05:29:29 Sebas Sánchez Saez (Maratón Crevillente)

- Femenino

  1. 07:01:31 Montse Vázquez (Grafsestao Alpino)

  2. 07:05:21 Ester Sofia Alves (Desnivel Positivo)

  3. 07:23:26 Olatx Alvariño (C.D. Mis Jueves)

MITJA MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 02:18:58 Juanan Ruiz Garcia (C.M. Vistabella)

  2. 02:23:57 Carlos Medina Amer (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  3. 02:25:58 Vicent Torres Villar (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)

- Femenino

  1. 02:57:20 Sonia Escuriola Reula (C.M. GR33)

  2. 02:57:29 Patricia Barreda Bort (C.M. GR33)

  3. 02:59:09 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)

I MARATÓ DEMENTS 2014

MARATÓ (34 Kms)

- Masculino

  1. 04:07:33 David Prades Monfort (Maestrazgo-Trangoworld)

  2. 04:10:50 Pau Moreno Badenes (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  3. 04:26:39 Daniel Martinez Rufete (C.A. Grumocs-Callosa de Segura)

- Femenino

  1. 05:08:11 Silvia Miralles Arnau (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  2. 05:14:11 Ana Abad Garcia (C.M.E. Machacapiedras)

  3. 05:28:29 Lola Peñarrocha Alós (AML Sport HG)

MITJA MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 02:25:45 Alex Juan Carratalá (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  2. 02:33:16 Ezequiel Cuesta Prieto (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  3. 02:33:26 Raúl Segarra Arnau (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

- Femenino

  1. 03:17:00 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Atletisme Puçol)

  2. 03:22:31 Patricia Barreda Bort (KM Vertical Castellón)

  3. 03:46:39 Cristina Salvador Ramal (Atletisme Onda)