CLASIFICACIONES

VI MARATÓ DELS DEMENTS 2019

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:11:48 Manuel Merillas Moledo (La 20.20)
  2. 05:15:53 Ricardo Cherta Ballester (Team Lurbel)
  3. 05:25:16 Raúl Criado Sánchez (Yes Natural)

- Femenino

  1. 07:26:44 Nerea García Górriz (Serac Sport)
  2. 07:31:12 Xari Adrián Caro (C.M. Vistabella)
  3. 07:35:08 Lorena Renau Sánchez (Dicavi Esports)

DEMENTS PER ETAPES

- Masculino

  1. 05:06:53 Jorge Aibar Sol (Duurs Castelló)
  2. 05:20:16 Guillermo Albert Lizandra (Team Lurbel)
  3. 05:27:52 José Davia Cantos (Bikila Elche)

- Femenino

  1. 07:01:27 Zenaida Fernández Collado (Corremon Trail)
  2. 07:36:34 Raquel Casares López (C.A.Onda)
  3. 07:49:11 Inma Encarnación Prats (Green Power)

MITJA D'ESLIDA

- Masculino

  1. 02:13:45 Carlos Aguilella Pallarés (A.D. Maestrazgo)
  2. 02:17:31 Jose Luis del Campo Gijón (CMP Mur i Castell - Tuga)
  3. 02:18:01 Jorge Aibar Sol (Duurs Castelló)

- Femenino

  1. 02:59:37 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Team Lurbel)
  2. 03:04:06 Zenaida Fernández Collado (Corremon Trail)
  3. 03:06:06 Silvia Piera Martínez (Cor i Muntanya - Puçol)

MITJA D'AÍN

- Masculino

  1. 02:48:51 Jorge Aibar Sol (Duurs Castelló)
  2. 02:49:25 Guillermo Albert Lizandra (Team Lurbel)
  3. 02:49:56 Pere Ferrer Ivars (Amics de la natura de Marxuquera)

- Femenino

  1. 03:24:18 Gemma Herrero Valls (Corremon Trail)
  2. 03:31:19 Julia Lehmann (Corremon Trail)
  3. 03:35:19 Patricia Barreda Bort (Team Lurbel)

V MARATÓ DELS DEMENTS 2018

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:15:58 Miguel Heras Hernández (Team Salomon Suunto)
  2. 05:18:35 Eduard Hernández Teixidor (A.E. Matxacuca)
  3. 05:25:11 Ramón Recatalà Vera (CMP Mur i Castell-Tuga)

- Femenino

  1. 06:46:01 Silvia Puigarnau Coma (A.E. Matxacuca)
  2. 07:19:00 Beatriz Fas Juan (CMP Mur i Castell-Tuga)
  3. 07:22:14 Nerea García Górriz (Independiente)

DEMENTS PER ETAPES

- Masculino

  1. 04:47:57 Ricardo Cherta Ballester (CDME Corremon Trail)
  2. 05:09:08 Jonathan Benito Martos (Som Passatge)
  3. 05:14:17 Roberto Gil López (Team WAA)

- Femenino

  1. 05:35:02 Júlia Font Gómez (Ekuon El Conchel)
  2. 07:00:24 Laura Tarrasón Dualde (BCS Trail d'Uixò)
  3. 07:23:01 Laura Mirasol Solana (CDME Corremon Trail)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'ESLIDA

- Masculino

  1. 02:17:51 Ricardo Cherta Ballester (CDME Corremon Trail)
  2. 02:20:36 Sergio Cabrero Izquierdo (Independiente)
  3. 02:24:21 Vicent Torres Villar (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)

- Femenino

  1. 02:39:54 Júlia Font Gómez (Ekuon El Conchel)
  2. 02:52:37 Diana Martorell Canós (CMP Mur i Castell-TUGA)
  3. 02:56:17 Lluna Beltran Esteve (Lurbel Team People Sapiens)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'AIN

- Masculino

  1. 02:24:44 Eric Moya Rodríguez (A.E.Matxacuca)
  2. 02:30:06 Ricardo Cherta Ballester (CDME Corremon)
  3. 02:35:11 Pau Moreno Badenes (Xibeca-Trail)

- Femenino

  1. 02:55:08 Julia Font Gómez (Ekuon El Conchel)
  2. 03:01:23 Ana Tauste Galera (Lurbel Team People Sapiens)
  3. 03:27:47 Maria de la Torre Celades (C.M. GR-33)

IV MARATÓ DELS DEMENTS 2017

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:24:59 Cristian Callau Aledón (CMP Mur i Castell-Tuga)
  2. 05:31:51 Alex Colomina Calvo (Team Raidlight España)
  3. 05:37:42 John Roglà Altermann (CMP Mur i Castell-Tuga)

- Femenino

  1. 07:00:10 Ana Tauste Galera (Like Sport Lurbel)
  2. 07:14:55 Patry Barreda Bort (C.M. GR-33)
  3. 07:21:02 María Obrero Catalán (C.M.Vistabella)

DEMENTS PER ETAPES

- Masculino

  1. 05:45:04 Miguel Torrijo Igual (C.A.Edeta Llíria)
  2. 06:41:04 Felipe Becker Castillo (Artana amunt i avall)
  3. 06:58:09 Borja Abad Selma (Independiente)

- Femenino

  1. 08:08:31 Miriam Toledo Bonifás (BCS Trail d'Uixò)
  2. 08:16:16 Eli Lara Expósito (Lobos Trail Valencia)
  3. 09:02:06 Laura Tarrasón Dualde (Independiente)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'ESLIDA

- Masculino

  1. 02:16:26 Jose Carlos Díaz García (Corremón Trail)
  2. 02:18:38 Oscar Soto Moreno (Independiente)
  3. 02:24:44 David Segarra Blasco (A.D. Maestrazgo-Nutrinovex)

- Femenino

  1. 02:49:29 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)
  2. 02:52:20 Anna Comet i Pascua (Team Dynafit)
  3. 02:53:22 Diana Martorell Canós (CMP Mur i Castell-TUGA)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'AIN

- Masculino

  1. 03:01:07 Miguel Torrijo Igual (C.A.Edeta Llíria)
  2. 03:02:54 Rubén Lázaro Vilalta (Corremon Trail)
  3. 03:08:22 Angel Bejarano García (Murcia Challenge)

- Femenino

  1. 03:45:56 Gloria Fuller Suarep (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)
  2. 03:59:34 Xari Adrián Caro (Team Sport HG)
  3. 04:12:55 Marian Camarasa Francés (Trivici Team)

III MARATÓ DELS DEMENTS 2016

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:18:54 Sebas Sánchez Saez (Maratón Crevillente)
  2. 05:20:59 David Prades Monfort (Maestrazgo-Trangoworld)
  3. 05:30:25 Victor Bernad Blasco (Team Sport HG)

- Femenino

  1. 06:27:01 Eva Bernat Llorens (CxM Valencia)
  2. 06:48:43 Ester Sofia Alves (Desnivel Positivo)
  3. 07:53:09 Encarna Fernández Galdón (Club-Cor)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'ESLIDA

- Masculino

  1. 02:10:30 Albert Ferrer Camañes (Maestrazgo-Turisme Portell)
  2. 02:12:03 José Antonio Luna Gimeno (Maratón Crevillente)
  3. 02:12:40 José Carlos Díaz García (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

- Femenino

  1. 02:55:35 Eva Mesado Ortíz (CM Desert Amunt)
  2. 02:59:50 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)
  3. 03:03:08 Raquel Casares López (CA Onda)

II MARATÓ DEMENTS 2015

MARATÓ

- Masculino

  1. 05:23:02 David Prades Monfort (Maestrazgo-Trangoworld)
  2. 05:27:54 Miguel Ángel Sánchez Cebrián (Independiente)
  3. 05:29:29 Sebas Sánchez Saez (Maratón Crevillente)

- Femenino

  1. 07:01:31 Montse Vázquez (Grafsestao Alpino)

  2. 07:05:21 Ester Sofia Alves (Desnivel Positivo)

  3. 07:23:26 Olatx Alvariño (C.D. Mis Jueves)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'ESLIDA

- Masculino

  1. 02:18:58 Juanan Ruiz Garcia (C.M. Vistabella)

  2. 02:23:57 Carlos Medina Amer (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  3. 02:25:58 Vicent Torres Villar (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)

- Femenino

  1. 02:57:20 Sonia Escuriola Reula (C.M. GR33)

  2. 02:57:29 Patricia Barreda Bort (C.M. GR33)

  3. 02:59:09 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Cor i Muntanya Puçol)

I MARATÓ DEMENTS 2014

MARATÓ (34 Kms)

- Masculino

  1. 04:07:33 David Prades Monfort (Maestrazgo-Trangoworld)

  2. 04:10:50 Pau Moreno Badenes (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  3. 04:26:39 Daniel Martinez Rufete (C.A. Grumocs-Callosa de Segura)

- Femenino

  1. 05:08:11 Silvia Miralles Arnau (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  2. 05:14:11 Ana Abad Garcia (C.M.E. Machacapiedras)

  3. 05:28:29 Lola Peñarrocha Alós (AML Sport HG)

MITJA DELS DEMENTS D'ESLIDA

- Masculino

  1. 02:25:45 Alex Juan Carratalá (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  2. 02:33:16 Ezequiel Cuesta Prieto (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

  3. 02:33:26 Raúl Segarra Arnau (Mur i Castell-Tuga)

- Femenino

  1. 03:17:00 Lluna Beltrán Esteve (Atletisme Puçol)

  2. 03:22:31 Patricia Barreda Bort (KM Vertical Castellón)

  3. 03:46:39 Cristina Salvador Ramal (Atletisme Onda)